MOBILE VERSION
Next
3h
Thu
29
Fri
30
ALL
F
T
ALL
ARGENTINA
Copa Argentina
BRAZIL
Copa do Brasil
EUROPE
Europa League
SINGAPORE
S.League
USA
MLS
WORLD
FIFA Confederations Cup
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES
Milan (Italy), clay
WTA - SINGLES
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
FOOTBALL
Final
Result
Double
Chance
Total
Goals
Both Teams
Score
Time
Code
Home
Away
S Bet
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
0-2
3+
GG
GG&3+
Thu 13:30
341
 TAMPINES
 GEYLANG
 
1.40
4.50
7.00
1.07
1.17
2.74
2.45
1.50
1.60
1.85
Thu 14:00
130
 SHIRAK GYUMRI
 ND GORICA
X
2.80
3.30
2.40
1.51
1.29
1.39
1.50
2.25
1.76
2.29
Thu 16:00
131
 I. PAVLODAR
 DUNAV RUSE
X
1.40
4.50
7.50
1.07
1.18
2.81
1.80
1.90
1.99
2.38
Thu 16:45
132
 K. ALMATY
 ATLANTAS
X
1.20
6.00
9.00
 
1.06
3.60
2.45
1.50
2.04
2.24
Thu 17:00
133
 PARTIZANI
 BOTEV PLOVDIV
X
1.80
3.50
4.00
1.19
1.24
1.87
1.45
2.30
1.99
2.55
Thu 17:00
134
 PYUNIK Y.
 SLOVAN B.
X
5.50
3.80
1.60
2.25
1.24
1.13
1.60
2.20
1.99
2.42
Thu 17:00
135
 VENTSPILS
 VALUR
X
2.40
3.30
2.80
1.39
1.29
1.51
1.65
2.10
1.71
2.20
Thu 17:20
136
 TRENCIN
 TORP. KUTAISI
X
1.40
4.50
7.50
1.07
1.18
2.81
1.85
1.85
1.99
2.33
Thu 17:30
137
 DIN. MINSK
 NSI RUNAVIK
X
1.10
8.00
10.00
 
 
4.44
2.80
1.30
2.27
2.42
Thu 17:30
138
 LEVADIA
 CORK CITY
X
3.70
3.50
1.90
1.80
1.26
1.23
1.70
2.00
1.81
2.20
Thu 18:00
139
 DINAMO BATUMI
 JAGIELLONIA
X
6.00
3.90
1.55
2.36
1.23
1.11
1.80
1.90
1.85
2.20
Thu 18:00
140
 SHAKHTYOR SOL.
 SUDUVA
X
1.30
5.30
8.00
1.04
1.12
3.19
1.90
1.80
1.99
2.33
Thu 18:00
141
 SHKENDIJA
 DACIA CHIS.
X
1.60
3.80
5.50
1.13
1.24
2.25
1.70
2.00
1.90
2.29
Thu 18:00
142
 VPS
 OLIMPIJA LJ.
X
3.10
3.30
2.20
1.60
1.29
1.32
1.75
1.95
1.71
2.02
Thu 18:00
143
 CHIKHURA
 ALTACH
X
3.70
3.50
1.90
1.80
1.26
1.23
1.60
2.20
1.85
2.38
Thu 18:30
144
 KALJU
 B36 TORSHAVN
X
1.35
5.00
7.70
1.06
1.15
3.03
2.15
1.60
1.85
2.11
Thu 18:30
145
 LYNGBY
 BANGOR CITY
X
1.10
8.00
10.00
 
 
4.44
2.90
1.20
2.46
2.60
Thu 18:45
146
 BEITAR JERUS.
 VASAS
X
1.70
3.60
4.50
1.15
1.23
2.00
1.70
2.00
1.85
2.29
Thu 18:45
147
 FERENCVAROS
 JELGAVA
X
1.25
5.50
8.50
1.02
1.09
3.34
2.20
1.55
1.95
2.29
Thu 19:00
148
 HAUGESUND
 COLERAINE
X
1.10
8.00
10.00
 
 
4.44
2.70
1.35
2.18
2.33
Thu 19:00
149
 LEVSKI
 SUTJESKA
X
1.40
4.50
7.50
1.07
1.18
2.81
1.80
1.90
1.99
2.38
Thu 19:00
150
 ODD
 BALLYMENA
X
1.15
6.50
9.50
 
1.03
3.86
2.85
1.25
2.18
2.38
Thu 19:00
151
 ZARIA BALTI
 SARAJEVO
X
2.40
3.30
2.80
1.39
1.29
1.51
1.45
2.30
1.76
2.38
Thu 19:00
152
 ZIRA
 DIFFERDANGE
X
1.75
3.60
4.20
1.18
1.24
1.94
1.70
2.00
1.85
2.29
Thu 19:30
153
 FOLA
 MILSAMI
X
3.10
3.30
2.20
1.60
1.29
1.32
1.70
2.00
1.71
2.11
Thu 20:00
101
 GERMANY
 MEXICO
 
2.00
3.40
3.50
1.26
1.27
1.72
1.90
1.80
1.70
2.15
Thu 20:00
154
 BALA
 VADUZ
X
9.00
6.00
1.20
3.60
1.06
 
2.55
1.45
1.95
2.16
Thu 20:00
155
 CONNAHS Q.
 HJK
X
7.70
5.00
1.35
3.03
1.15
1.06
2.10
1.65
1.90
2.16
Thu 20:00
156
 KLAKSVIK
 AIK
X
9.00
6.00
1.20
3.60
1.06
 
2.80
1.30
1.90
2.29
Thu 20:00
157
 MIDTJYLLAND
 DERRY CITY
X
1.10
8.00
10.00
 
 
4.44
2.70
1.35
2.18
2.33
Thu 20:00
158
 NORRKOPING
 PRISHTINA
X
1.10
8.00
10.00
 
 
4.44
2.90
1.20
2.46
2.60
Thu 20:00
159
 VOJVODINA
 RUZOMBEROK
X
1.50
4.00
6.50
1.09
1.22
2.48
1.80
1.90
1.90
2.29
Thu 20:30
160
 DOMZALE
 FLORA
X
1.55
3.90
6.00
1.11
1.23
2.36
1.60
2.20
1.99
2.42
Thu 20:30
161
 CRVENA ZVEZDA
 FLORIANA
X
1.10
8.00
10.00
 
 
4.44
2.80
1.30
2.27
2.42
Thu 20:30
162
 MLADOST LUC.
 INTER BAKU
X
2.40
3.30
2.80
1.39
1.29
1.51
1.70
2.00
1.67
2.07
Thu 20:30
163
 MLADOST PG.
 GANDZASAR
X
2.00
3.40
3.50
1.26
1.27
1.72
1.65
2.10
1.76
2.24
Thu 20:30
164
 SIROKI BRIJEG
 ORDABASY
X
2.55
3.30
2.55
1.44
1.28
1.44
1.65
2.10
1.71
2.20
Thu 20:30
165
 TRE PENNE
 RABOTNICKI
X
9.00
6.00
1.20
3.60
1.06
 
2.80
1.30
1.90
2.29
Thu 20:45
166
 CRUSADERS
 FK LIEPAJA
X
2.55
3.30
2.55
1.44
1.28
1.44
1.90
1.80
1.53
1.85
Thu 20:45
167
 LECH P.
 PELISTER
X
1.15
6.50
9.50
 
1.03
3.86
2.45
1.50
2.13
2.38
Thu 20:45
168
 RANGERS
 NIEDERCORN
X
1.05
10.00
18.00
 
 
6.43
2.90
1.20
2.50
2.64
Thu 20:45
169
 ST JOHNSTONE
 TRAKAI
X
1.35
5.00
7.70
1.06
1.15
3.03
2.05
1.70
1.95
2.20
Thu 20:45
170
 ST JOSEPHS
 AEL LIMASSOL
X
9.00
6.00
1.20
3.60
1.06
 
2.15
1.60
2.09
2.33
Thu 20:45
171
 VALLETTA
 FOLGORE
X
1.15
6.50
9.50
 
1.03
3.86
2.20
1.55
2.13
2.42
Thu 20:45
172
 VIDEOTON
 BALZAN
X
1.20
6.00
9.00
 
1.06
3.60
2.60
1.40
1.85
2.11
Thu 20:45
173
 ZELJEZNICAR
 ZETA
X
1.45
4.20
7.00
1.08
1.20
2.63
1.75
1.95
1.95
2.33
Thu 21:15
174
 KR REYKJAVIK
 SJK
X
2.10
3.40
3.30
1.30
1.28
1.67
1.65
2.10
1.76
2.20
Thu 21:15
175
 STJARNAN
 SHAMROCK R.
X
2.10
3.40
3.30
1.30
1.28
1.67
1.85
1.85
1.62
2.02
Thu 23:00
8201
 U. SANTA FE
 NUEVA CHICAGO
 
1.85
3.50
3.80
1.21
1.24
1.82
1.60
2.20
2.00
2.70
Fri 00:30
273
 ATLETICO-MG
 BOTAFOGO RJ
X
1.70
3.60
4.50
1.15
1.23
2.00
1.90
1.80
1.85
2.30
Fri 01:30
250
 NY CITY
 MINNESOTA
 
1.40
4.50
7.50
1.07
1.18
2.81
2.60
1.40
1.60
1.90
TENNIS
Final
Result
Final Result
Handicap - Set's
First Set
Result
Total
Games
Time
Code
Home
Away
S Bet
1
2
HAN
H1
H2
FS1
FS2
TG
<TG
>TG
Thu 14:00
3580
 PAVLYUCHENKOVA
 WATSON H.
X
1.65
2.10
-1.5
2.60
1.45
1.80
2.00
21.5
1.95
1.75
Thu 17:30
3593
 ROBREDO T.
 CLEZAR G.
X
1.35
3.00
-1.5
1.90
1.80
1.45
2.30
21.5
1.85
1.85
Top
S
H
O
W
T
I
C
K
E
T
TICKET
click odds