Sun 23.04
Sat 22.04
Fri 21.04
Thu 20.04
Wed 19.04
Tue 18.04
CURRENT ROUND
PREVIOUS ROUND
Time
Competiton
Code
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
* away team scored first
281
Sun 01:30
886
ROSARIO C.
GIMNASIA LP
2:1 (0:1)*
AUSTRALIA: A-League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 11:00
801
MELBOURNE CITY
PERTH GLORY
0:2 (0:2)*
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:30
124
RAPID W.
AUSTRIA W.
0:2 (0:1)*
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:00
9907
SLAVIA MOZYR
FC MINSK
2:2 (2:1)*
281
Sun 18:00
9908
ISLOCH MINSK
FC GOMEL
0:1 (-:-)
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 18:00
597
ANDERLECHT
CLUB BRUGGE
2:0 (-:-)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 17:00
7405
SARAJEVO
KRUPA
1:1 (0:0)
281
Sun 17:00
7406
RADNIK B.
ZELJEZNICAR
0:1 (0:0)*
BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca
* away team scored first
281
Sun 00:00
8001
FLUMINENSE
VASCO
3:0 (0:0)
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
* away team scored first
281
Sun 00:00
861
PALMEIRAS
PONTE PRETA
1:0 (0:0)
CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
* away team scored first
281
Sun 01:30
8205
EVERTON VM
A. ITALIANO
2:2 (1:2)
281
Sun 17:00
8206
PALESTINO
COBRESAL
3:2 (2:0)
CHINA: Super League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 09:00
946
CHANGCHUN YATAI
HENAN J.
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 13:35
947
SHANDONG L.
CHONGQING L.
1:1 (0:1)*
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila
* away team scored first
281
Sun 01:00
8304
BUCARAMANGA
DEP. PASTO
1:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 01:00
8305
DEP. CALI
JUNIOR
3:1 (2:1)
281
Sun 03:00
8306
ENVIGADO
MILLONARIOS
1:2 (1:0)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:00
484
RNK SPLIT
LOK. ZAGREB
0:0 (0:0)
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:15
676
JABLONEC
PRIBRAM
2:4 (0:1)*
281
Sun 17:30
677
SPARTA PRAGUE
PLZEN
2:0 (2:0)
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
* away team scored first
281
Sun 17:00
686
OSTRAVA
MAS TABORSKO
1:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 18:00
687
OPAVA
C. BUDEJOVICE
-:- (-:-)
DENMARK: 1st Division
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:45
730
F. AMAGER
VEJLE
2:3 (2:1)
281
Sun 13:45
731
HELSINGOR
HOBRO
3:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 13:45
732
NYKOBING
FREDERICIA
2:2 (0:0)
281
Sun 13:45
733
ROSKILDE
AB COPENHAGEN
1:2 (1:1)
281
Sun 13:45
734
SKIVE
KOGE
2:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 13:45
735
VENDSYSSEL FF
NAESTVED
1:1 (0:1)*
DENMARK: Superliga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:00
723
RANDERS FC
ODENSE
4:0 (3:0)
281
Sun 16:00
724
NORDSJAELLAND
BRONDBY
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 18:00
725
FC COPENHAGEN
MIDTJYLLAND
1:0 (-:-)
ECUADOR: Serie A
* away team scored first
281
Sun 01:30
8402
LDU QUITO
EL NACIONAL
2:2 (1:1)
281
Sun 01:30
8403
R. PLATE (ECU)
DEP. CUENCA
2:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 19:00
8404
U. CATOL.(ECU)
MACARA
-:- (-:-)
ENGLAND: Championship
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:00
270
ASTON VILLA
BIRMINGHAM
1:0 (0:0)
ENGLAND: FA Cup
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:00
251
ARSENAL
MAN. CITY
1:1 (0:0)*
280
Sun 16:00
411
ARSENAL
MAN. CITY
1:1 (0:0)*
ENGLAND: Premier League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:15
244
BURNLEY
MAN. UTD
0:2 (0:2)*
280
Sun 15:15
404
BURNLEY
MAN. UTD
0:2 (0:2)*
281
Sun 17:30
245
LIVERPOOL
CRYSTAL PALACE
1:2 (1:1)
280
Sun 17:30
405
LIVERPOOL
CRYSTAL PALACE
1:2 (1:1)
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:00
794
JJK JYVASKYLA
HJK
1:5 (0:1)*
FRANCE: Ligue 1
* away team scored first
280
Sun 15:00
128
TOULOUSE
NICE
1:1 (0:0)
281
Sun 15:00
527
TOULOUSE
NICE
1:1 (0:0)
280
Sun 17:00
129
ST ETIENNE
RENNES
1:1 (1:1)
281
Sun 17:00
528
ST ETIENNE
RENNES
1:1 (1:1)
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:30
115
BRAUNSCHWEIG
BOCHUM
2:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 13:30
116
SANDHAUSEN
KARLSRUHER
4:0 (2:0)
281
Sun 13:30
117
WURZBURGER K.
NURNBERG
1:1 (1:0)
GERMANY: 3. Liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 14:00
138
ERFURT
MUNSTER
0:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 14:00
139
ZWICKAU
FORTUNA KOLN
2:1 (2:0)
GERMANY: Bundesliga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:30
107
FREIBURG
LEVERKUSEN
2:1 (1:0)
280
Sun 15:30
427
FREIBURG
LEVERKUSEN
2:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 17:30
108
SCHALKE
RB LEIPZIG
1:1 (0:1)*
280
Sun 17:30
428
SCHALKE
RB LEIPZIG
1:1 (0:1)*
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:00
192
SCHONBERG
AUERBACH
1:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 13:30
193
BFC DYNAMO
BABELSBERG
2:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 13:30
194
COTTBUS
HERTHA II
1:1 (0:0)
281
Sun 13:30
195
NORDHAUSEN
NEUSTRELITZ
2:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 13:30
196
OBERLAUSITZ
FURSTENWALDE
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 13:30
197
VIKTORIA BERLIN
MEUSELWITZ
3:2 (1:0)
281
Sun 15:00
198
LOK. LEIPZIG
JENA
1:2 (0:2)*
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
* away team scored first
281
Sun 14:00
184
EICHEDE
DROCHTERSEN/A.
1:3 (0:0)*
281
Sun 14:00
185
ETSV WEICHE
HILDESHEIM
4:2 (3:1)
281
Sun 14:00
186
NORDERSTEDT
LUNEBURGER H.
2:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 14:00
187
TSV HAVELSE
BSV REHDEN
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 15:00
188
OLDENBURG
MEPPEN
2:0 (0:0)
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
* away team scored first
281
Sun 14:00
237
OFFENBACH
KASSEL
2:2 (0:2)*
281
Sun 14:00
238
TUS KOBLENZ
ULM
1:2 (0:1)*
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:30
206
OBERHAUSEN
WUPPERTALER
2:0 (2:0)
281
Sun 15:30
207
SCHALKE II
RODINGHAUSEN
1:1 (1:0)
GREECE: Super League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 18:00
440
IRAKLIS
PANETOLIKOS
0:1 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
441
KERKYRA
PANIONIOS
1:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
442
LEVADIAKOS
AEK ATHENS
0:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
443
OLYMPIAKOS
GIANNINA
3:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
444
PANATHINAIKOS
ATROMITOS
0:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
445
PLATANIAS
PAOK
0:2 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
446
VERIA
ASTERAS T.
4:2 (-:-)
ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:30
3910
SIENA
VITERBESE
3:2 (1:1)
ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B
* away team scored first
281
Sun 14:30
4001
SAMBENEDETTESE
SANTARCANGELO
2:3 (1:3)*
281
Sun 16:30
4002
FERALPISALO
REGGIANA
4:4 (1:3)*
281
Sun 16:30
4003
GUBBIO
VENEZIA
0:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 16:30
4004
MACERATESE
TERAMO
0:0 (0:0)
ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
* away team scored first
281
Sun 14:30
4101
CASERTANA
MATERA
3:1 (3:1)*
281
Sun 14:30
4102
JUVE STABIA
ANDRIA
2:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 14:30
4103
LECCE
MESSINA
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 14:30
4104
REGGINA 1914
VIRTUS FRANCAV.
3:2 (2:0)
281
Sun 14:30
4105
SIRACUSA
PAGANESE
2:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 14:30
4106
VIBONESE
CATANZARO
2:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 16:30
4107
MELFI
TARANTO
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 16:30
4108
MONOPOLI
CATANIA
3:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 18:30
4109
COSENZA
AKRAGAS
0:0 (-:-)
ITALY: Serie A
* away team scored first
281
Sun 12:30
412
SASSUOLO
NAPOLI
2:2 (0:0)*
281
Sun 15:00
413
MILAN
EMPOLI
1:2 (0:1)*
281
Sun 15:00
414
CHIEVO
TORINO
1:3 (0:0)*
281
Sun 15:00
415
LAZIO
PALERMO
6:2 (5:0)
281
Sun 15:00
416
SAMPDORIA
CROTONE
1:2 (1:0)
281
Sun 15:00
417
UDINESE
CAGLIARI
2:1 (0:0)
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
* away team scored first
281
Sun 07:00
928
KAMATAMARE
GIFU
1:3 (0:2)*
281
Sun 07:00
929
OKAYAMA
M. YAMAGATA
2:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 10:00
930
KANAZAWA
KUMAMOTO
0:2 (0:0)*
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
* away team scored first
281
Sun 00:00
851
CRUZ AZUL
GUAD. CHIVAS
2:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 00:00
852
QUERETARO
CHIAPAS
2:2 (1:0)
281
Sun 02:00
853
ATLAS
PACHUCA
1:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 02:00
854
MONTERREY
UANL TIGRES
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 02:06
855
CLUB LEON
PUEBLA
1:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 04:00
856
NECAXA
MONARCAS
2:1 (1:1)
281
Sun 19:00
857
UNAM PUMAS
VERACRUZ
-:- (-:-)
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
* away team scored first
281
Sun 12:30
555
UTRECHT
RODA
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 14:30
556
SPARTA ROTT.
DEN HAAG
0:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 14:30
557
VITESSE
FEYENOORD
0:2 (0:2)*
281
Sun 16:45
558
PSV
AJAX
1:0 (1:0)
NORWAY: Eliteserien
* away team scored first
281
Sun 18:00
751
ROSENBORG
AALESUND
0:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
752
SARPSBORG 08
KRISTIANSUND
2:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
753
TROMSO
STABAEK
0:3 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
754
VALERENGA
SOGNDAL
2:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
755
VIKING
ODD
1:0 (-:-)
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:00
761
ARENDAL
FLORO
2:0 (2:0)
281
Sun 15:00
762
FREDRIKSTAD
BODO/GLIMT
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 15:30
763
TROMSDALEN
START
1:2 (0:1)*
281
Sun 18:00
764
ASANE
SANDNES
2:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
765
ELVERUM
ULL/KISA
0:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
766
JERV
STROMMEN
0:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
767
LEVANGER
MJONDALEN
1:1 (-:-)
PARAGUAY: Primera Division
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:00
8602
OLIMPIA AS.
SP. LUQUENO
2:1 (1:0)
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 17:00
495
FERREIRA
BRAGA
3:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 19:00
496
GUIMARAES
BOAVISTA
-:- (-:-)
PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 12:15
500
AC. VISEU
PORTIMONENSE
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 17:00
501
AVES
FAMALICAO
2:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 17:00
502
BENFICA B
PORTO B
2:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 17:00
503
FREAMUNDE
PENAFIEL
1:2 (0:1)*
281
Sun 17:00
504
GIL VICENTE
COVA DA PIEDADE
2:2 (2:1)
281
Sun 17:00
505
LEIXOES
OLHANENSE
3:0 (3:0)
281
Sun 17:00
506
SPORTING B
GUIMARAES B
3:0 (3:0)
281
Sun 17:00
507
VARZIM
COVILHA
0:4 (0:1)*
281
Sun 17:00
508
VIZELA
AD FAFE
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 18:00
509
SANTA CLARA
U. MADEIRA
0:0 (-:-)
RUSSIA: Division 1
* away team scored first
281
Sun 10:00
660
LUCH ENERGIYA
TOSNO
1:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 10:00
661
YENISEY
KUBAN
2:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 12:00
662
NEFTEKHIMIK
SPARTAK M. 2
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 13:00
663
TYUMEN
F. VORONEZH
3:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 14:00
665
SPARTAK NALCHIK
FC TAMBOV
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 14:00
666
VOLGAR-ASTR.
SKA KHABAROVSK
0:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 15:00
664
BALTIKA
SIBIR
1:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 15:00
667
DYNAMO MOSCOW
M. SARANSK
2:1 (1:1)
281
Sun 15:00
668
SHINNIK
SARATOV
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 18:00
669
ZENIT 2
FK CHIMKI
1:0 (-:-)
RUSSIA: Premier League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 11:00
655
TOMSK
ORENBURG
1:2 (1:1)*
281
Sun 13:30
656
KRYLYA SOVETOV
RUBIN KAZAN
0:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 16:00
657
KRASNODAR
ARSENAL TULA
2:0 (0:0)
SCOTLAND: FA Cup
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:00
361
CELTIC
RANGERS
2:0 (1:0)
SERBIA: Super Liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 17:00
5805
METALAC GM
BACKA BP
2:1 (1:0)
281
Sun 19:00
5806
JAVOR
MLADOST L.
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 19:00
5807
RADNICKI NIS
VOZDOVAC
-:- (-:-)
SINGAPORE: S.League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:30
962
TAMPINES
YOUNG LIONS
1:0 (0:0)
SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:20
703
SLOVAN B.
ZILINA
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 17:30
704
SENICA
PODBREZOVA
1:1 (0:1)*
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
* away team scored first
281
Sun 16:55
614
KRSKO
OLIMPIJA LJ.
0:1 (0:1)*
SOUTH KOREA: K League Challenge
* away team scored first
281
Sun 08:00
9101
GYEONGNAM
ANSAN GREENERS
3:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 10:00
9102
SEOUL E.
SUWON CITY
0:0 (0:0)
SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic
* away team scored first
281
Sun 08:00
954
JEONBUK
POHANG
2:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 08:00
955
SANGJU SANGMU
GWANGJU FC
1:0 (1:0)
SPAIN: LaLiga
* away team scored first
280
Sun 12:00
435
SOCIEDAD
DEP. LA CORUNA
1:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 12:00
455
SOCIEDAD
DEP. LA CORUNA
1:0 (1:0)
280
Sun 16:15
436
CELTA VIGO
BETIS
0:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 16:15
456
CELTA VIGO
BETIS
0:1 (0:0)*
280
Sun 18:30
437
LAS PALMAS
ALAVES
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 18:30
457
LAS PALMAS
ALAVES
1:0 (-:-)
SPAIN: LaLiga2
* away team scored first
281
Sun 12:00
466
NUMANCIA
TENERIFE
1:1 (0:0)*
281
Sun 16:00
467
MALLORCA
CORDOBA
1:1 (1:1)
281
Sun 16:00
468
MIRANDES
ZARAGOZA
0:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 18:00
469
ALMERIA
SEVILLA B
1:0 (-:-)
281
Sun 18:00
470
REUS DEPORTIU
ALCORCON
0:0 (-:-)
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:00
771
HACKEN
NORRKOPING
1:2 (1:0)
281
Sun 15:00
772
HAMMARBY
SUNDSVALL
0:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 17:30
773
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HALMSTAD
0:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 17:30
774
OSTERSUNDS
GOTEBORG
1:1 (0:0)
SWEDEN: Superettan
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:00
785
ATVIDABERGS
FALKENBERGS
1:1 (1:1)*
281
Sun 17:00
786
BROMMAPOJK.
NORRBY
3:0 (1:0)
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 15:00
162
CHIASSO
WIL
3:1 (2:1)*
281
Sun 15:00
163
LE MONT
SCHAFFHAUSEN
0:2 (0:1)*
SWITZERLAND: Super League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:45
152
ST. GALLEN
THUN
1:2 (0:0)*
281
Sun 13:45
153
YOUNG BOYS
LUGANO
1:2 (0:1)*
281
Sun 16:00
154
SION
LAUSANNE
0:1 (0:0)*
TURKEY: Super Lig
* away team scored first
281
Sun 12:30
626
AKHISAR GENCLIK
BURSASPOR
5:1 (4:1)*
281
Sun 18:00
627
GALATASARAY
FENERBAHCE
0:0 (-:-)
TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig
* away team scored first
281
Sun 12:00
5403
BOLUSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR
4:1 (2:0)
281
Sun 12:00
5404
UMRANIYESPOR
MERSIN
2:2 (1:1)
281
Sun 15:00
5405
ELAZIGSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR
2:1 (0:1)*
281
Sun 15:00
5406
ESKISEHIRSPOR
SIVASSPOR
2:2 (1:0)
UKRAINE: Pari-Match League
* away team scored first
281
Sun 13:00
583
STAL K.
ZIRKA K.
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 16:00
584
KARPATY
VOLYN LUTSK
1:0 (1:0)
281
Sun 18:30
585
ZORYA
CH. ODESSA
0:1 (-:-)
USA: MLS
* away team scored first
281
Sun 01:30
824
NEW ENGLAND
DC UNITED
2:2 (1:2)
281
Sun 01:30
825
NY RED BULLS
COLUMBUS
2:0 (2:0)
281
Sun 02:00
826
DALLAS
KANSAS CITY
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 03:30
827
SALT LAKE
ATLANTA
1:3 (0:1)*
281
Sun 19:30
828
NY CITY
ORLANDO CITY
-:- (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Monte Carlo (Monaco), clay
281
Sun 14:35
4970
NADAL R.
RAMOS A.
2:0 (6:1,6:3)
WTA - SINGLES: Fed Cup (World)
281
Sun 11:00
4990
KERBER A.
SVITOLINA E.
0:2 (4:6,2:6)
281
Sun 12:00
4991
MLADENOVIC K.
SORRIBES TORMO
2:0 (6:1,6:1)
281
Sun 12:30
4992
GEORGES J.
TSURENKO L.
2:0 (6:4,6:4)
281
Sun 13:30
4993
PARMENTIER P.
SOLER ESPINOSA
postponed event
281
Sun 13:30
4994
VESNINA E.
MERTENS E.
1:2 (4:6,6:1,2:6)
281
Sun 14:30
4995
SRAMKOVA R.
HOGENKAMP R.
postponed event
281
Sun 15:00
4996
PAVLYCHENKOVA
VAN UYTVANCK
postponed event
281
Sun 17:00
4997
VANDEWEGHE C.
SINIAKOVA K.
2:0 (6:4,6:0)
281
Sun 18:30
4998
ROGER S.
VONDRUSOVA M.
postponed event
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out
281
Sun 16:00
4952
KARLOVY VARY
C.BUDEJOVICE
1:0 (0:0)
281
Sun 16:00
4953
PARDUBICE
JIHLAVA
4:2 (2:1)
USA: NHL - Play Offs
281
Sun 02:00
3551
NY RANGERS
MONTREAL
3:1 (0:1)
281
Sun 04:30
3552
SAN JOSE
EDMONTON
1:3 (0:0)
EUROPE: VTB United League
281
Sun 11:10
4940
ENISEY
KHIMKI M.
64:104 (33:61)
281
Sun 15:00
4941
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
TSMOKI MINSK
81:72 (41:38)
281
Sun 15:00
4942
SARATOV
RIGA
96:84 (47:45)
281
Sun 16:00
4943
KALEV/CRAMO
ZENIT
95:98 (50:46)
FRANCE: LNB
281
Sun 18:30
4937
MONACO
LIMOGES
-:- (-:-)
GERMANY: BBL
281
Sun 15:30
4938
BONN
GOTTINGEN
66:78 (30:42)
281
Sun 15:30
4939
BRAUNSCHWEIG
WURZBURG
66:67 (29:35)
GREECE: Basket League - Play Offs
281
Sun 16:00
4948
KOLOSSOS
RETHYMNO
78:73 (32:39)
ITALY: Lega A
281
Sun 12:00
4930
CAPO ORLANDO
AVELLINO
68:76 (39:29)
281
Sun 18:15
4931
TORINO
SASSARI
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 18:15
4932
VENEZIA
VARESE
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 18:15
4933
CASERTA
BRINDISI
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 18:15
4934
CREMONA
CANTU
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 18:15
4935
PISTOIA
PESARO
-:- (-:-)
281
Sun 18:15
4936
TRENTO
BRESCIA
-:- (-:-)
SERBIA: First League
281
Sun 19:00
4949
FMP
MEGA LEKS
-:- (-:-)
SPAIN: ACB
281
Sun 12:30
4925
JOVENTUT
BILBAO
82:55 (39:22)
281
Sun 12:30
4926
GRAN CANARIA
ESTUDIANTES
104:86 (50:33)
281
Sun 12:30
4927
ANDORRA
FUENLABRADA
96:78 (49:33)
281
Sun 17:00
4928
BARCELONA
UNICAJA
89:70 (49:35)
281
Sun 18:00
4929
OBRADOIRO
MURCIA
41:42 (-:-)
TURKEY: TBL
281
Sun 15:00
4945
GAZIANTEP
BESIKTAS
59:67 (24:28)
USA: NBA - Play Offs
281
Sun 02:00
3522
MEMPHIS
SAN ANTONIO
96:96 (55:51)
281
Sun 04:30
3523
PORTLAND
GOLDEN STATE
113:119 (67:54)
281
Sun 19:00
4920
INDIANA
CLEVELAND
-:- (-:-)
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
281
Sun 17:00
4960
SZEGED
PARIS
27:30 (14:16)
281
Sun 17:30
4961
KIEL
BARCELONA
28:26 (16:15)
EUROPE: EHF Cup - Play Offs
281
Sun 18:00
4965
ANAITASUNA
MAGDEBURG
27:34 (13:15)
GERMANY: Bundesliga
281
Sun 17:15
4968
ERLANGEN
GOTTINGEN
30:26 (15:11)
281
Sun 17:15
4969
GUMMERSBACH
HANNOVER
30:26 (14:10)
Top