Sat 22.07
Fri 21.07
Thu 20.07
Wed 19.07
Tue 18.07
CURRENT ROUND
PREVIOUS ROUND
Time
Competiton
Code
ASIA: International Champions Cup
* away team scored first
307
Sat 11:35
100
BAYERN M.
MILAN
0:4 (0:3)*
BRAZIL: Serie B
* away team scored first
307
Sat 00:15
520
AMERICA MG
FIGUEIRENSE
4:2 (3:0)
307
Sat 01:30
521
LUVERDENSE
PARANA
1:1 (1:0)
307
Sat 01:30
522
SANTA CRUZ
BOA
1:1 (1:0)
307
Sat 02:30
523
CEARA
GOIAS
0:1 (0:0)*
CHILE: Chilean Cup
* away team scored first
307
Sat 01:30
510
S. WANDERERS
COBRESAL
3:0 (1:0)
CHINA: Super League
* away team scored first
307
Sat 13:35
570
CHONGQING L.
TIANJIN TEDA
2:0 (-:-)
307
Sat 13:35
571
GUIZHOU
HEBEI
3:1 (-:-)
307
Sat 13:35
572
JIANGSU S.
LIAONING
1:0 (-:-)
307
Sat 13:35
573
SHANDONG L.
CHANGCHUN Y.
1:0 (-:-)
307
Sat 13:35
574
SH. SIPG
GUANGZHOU E.
0:0 (-:-)
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila
* away team scored first
307
Sat 02:45
8301
TIGRES
PATRIOTAS
0:2 (0:1)*
ECUADOR: Serie A
* away team scored first
307
Sat 02:00
531
EL NACIONAL
CD CLAN JUVENIL
4:0 (2:0)
307
Sat 02:00
532
IND. DEL VALLE
MACARA
1:1 (1:0)
307
Sat 02:30
533
LDU QUITO
DEP. CUENCA
2:1 (0:0)
307
Sat 02:45
534
BARCELONA SC
FUERZA A.
2:0 (2:0)
307
Sat 03:00
535
GUAYAQUIL CITY
EMELEC
1:1 (1:0)
GERMANY: 3. Liga
* away team scored first
307
Sat 14:00
131
ERFURT
MUNSTER
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
132
FORTUNA KOLN
AALEN
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
133
HALLESCHER
PADERBORN
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
134
LOTTE
HANSA ROSTOCK
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
135
MEPPEN
WURZBURGER K.
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
136
WERDER II
UNTERHACHING
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
137
WEHEN
JENA
-:- (-:-)
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
* away team scored first
307
Sat 14:00
145
ROSENHEIM
NURNBERG II
-:- (-:-)
JAPAN: J-League
* away team scored first
307
Sat 12:00
540
C-OSAKA
URAWA
4:2 (4:2)
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
* away team scored first
307
Sat 11:00
550
CHIBA JEF UTD
KANAZAWA
2:0 (2:0)
307
Sat 11:00
551
GIFU
MACHIDA
0:2 (0:2)*
307
Sat 11:00
552
KYOTO
NAGOYA
3:1 (2:1)
307
Sat 11:00
553
M. YAMAGATA
SHONAN
3:0 (0:0)
307
Sat 11:00
554
YAMAGA
EHIME
2:1 (2:0)
307
Sat 11:30
555
TOKYO VERDY
KAMATAMARE
3:3 (1:2)*
307
Sat 11:30
556
YOKOHAMA
NAGASAKI
2:1 (1:1)
307
Sat 12:00
557
KUSATSU
KUMAMOTO
1:1 (0:0)
307
Sat 12:00
558
OITA
MITO
0:0 (0:0)
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
* away team scored first
307
Sat 14:00
200
FC ASTANA
TOBOL
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
201
OKZHETPES
TARAZ
-:- (-:-)
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
* away team scored first
307
Sat 02:00
460
MONARCAS
MONTERREY
0:0 (0:0)
307
Sat 04:00
461
CLUB TIJUANA
CRUZ AZUL
0:2 (0:1)*
RUSSIA: Division 1
* away team scored first
307
Sat 12:00
290
DYNAMO SPB
F. VORONEZH
2:0 (1:0)
307
Sat 12:00
291
SIBIR
YENISEY
0:1 (0:0)*
307
Sat 13:00
292
TYUMEN
ZENIT 2
0:0 (-:-)
307
Sat 14:00
293
TOMSK
OLIMPIYETS
-:- (-:-)
SOUTH KOREA: K League Challenge
* away team scored first
307
Sat 12:00
590
ANSAN GREENERS
DAEJEON
1:1 (0:1)*
SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic
* away team scored first
307
Sat 12:00
580
GWANGJU FC
JEONNAM
2:1 (0:0)
307
Sat 12:00
581
JEJU UTD
POHANG
3:2 (2:1)
307
Sat 12:00
582
ULSAN HYUNDAI
INCHEON
1:1 (1:1)*
USA: MLS
* away team scored first
307
Sat 01:00
440
ORLANDO CITY
ATLANTA
0:1 (0:0)*
WORLD: Club Friendly
* away team scored first
307
Sat 11:00
9923
KASHIMA A.
SEVILLA
2:0 (0:0)
307
Sat 13:00
9924
READING
CERCLE BRUGGE
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 13:40
9925
ARSENAL
CHELSEA
0:2 (-:-)
WORLD: Premier League Asia Trophy
* away team scored first
307
Sat 12:00
110
WBA
CRYSTAL PALACE
0:2 (0:2)*
307
Sat 14:30
111
LEICESTER
LIVERPOOL
-:- (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay
307
Sat 13:05
3560
KUZNETSOV AN.
DOLGOPOLOV A.
0:2 (3:6,2:6)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Poznan (Poland), clay
307
Sat 12:05
3590
PAVLASEK A.
ANDREOZZI G.
1:2 (6:3,2:6,2:6)
307
Sat 14:15
3591
VALUTIN A.
OLIVEIRA G.
-:- (-:-)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Scheveningen (Netherlands), clay
307
Sat 13:05
3597
BEMELMANS R.
TEPAVAC M.
2:0 (6:2,6:1)
307
Sat 14:25
3598
GARCIA LOPEZ G.
DE BAKKER T.
-:- (-:-)
WTA - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay
307
Sat 14:05
3580
SUAREZ NAVARRO
BEGU I.
-:- (-:-)
WTA - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay
307
Sat 11:05
3585
BERTENS K.
SORRIBES TORMO
(6:1) 2nd retired
307
Sat 13:00
3586
KONTAVEIT A.
MARTINCOVA T.
2:0 (6:4,6:1)
EUROPE: EuroBasket U20 - Play Offs
307
Sat 13:30
3520
SLOVENIA U20
LATVIA U20
-:- (-:-)
307
Sat 13:30
3521
MONTENEGRO U20
TURKEY U20
-:- (-:-)
WORLD: World Grand Prix Women
307
Sat 03:10
2537
CANADA W
GERMANY W
0:3 (17:25)
307
Sat 05:10
2538
PERU W
CZECH.REP.W
1:3 (23:25)
307
Sat 10:00
3531
ITALY W
DOMINIC REP.W
3:0 (25:20)
307
Sat 11:10
3532
AUSTRALIA W
VENEZUELA W
postponed event
307
Sat 13:00
3533
THAILAND W
TURKEY W
3:0 (25:20)
USA: MLB
307
Sat 01:05
2548
BALTIMORE
HOUSTON
7:8
307
Sat 01:05
2549
PHILADELPHIA
MILWAUKEE
6:1
307
Sat 01:10
2550
CINCINNATI
MIAMI
1:3
307
Sat 01:10
2551
CLEVELAND
TORONTO
13:3
307
Sat 01:10
2552
NY METS
OAKLAND
7:5
307
Sat 01:10
2553
TAMPA BAY
TEXAS
3:4
307
Sat 02:10
2554
MINNESOTA
DETROIT
3:6
307
Sat 02:15
2555
KANSAS CITY
CHICAGO W.S.
7:6
307
Sat 02:40
2556
COLORADO
PITTSBURGH
5:13
307
Sat 04:05
2557
LOS ANGELES
BOSTON
2:6
307
Sat 04:10
2558
SEATTLE
NY YANKEES
1:5
307
Sat 04:15
2559
SAN FRANCISKO
SAN DIEGO
9:12
Top