Tue 28.03
Mon 27.03
Sun 26.03
Sat 25.03
Fri 24.03
CURRENT ROUND
PREVIOUS ROUND
Time
Competiton
Code
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
* away team scored first
274
Tue 14:00
150
MAURITIUS
COMOROS
1:1 (1:1)*
274
Tue 15:30
151
SOUTH SUDAN
DJIBOUTI
6:0 (4:0)
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
* away team scored first
273
Tue 00:00
8113
VELEZ S.
HURACAN
1:1 (1:0)
273
Tue 02:15
8114
TALLERES CORD.
OLIMPO BB
1:0 (0:0)
ASIA: Asian Cup
* away team scored first
274
Tue 13:30
140
MYANMAR
INDIA
0:1 (0:0)*
274
Tue 14:00
141
PHILIPPINES
NEPAL
4:1 (3:1)
274
Tue 15:30
142
KYRGYZSTAN
MACAU
1:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 16:00
143
AFGHANISTAN
VIETNAM
1:1 (0:0)*
274
Tue 17:00
144
LEBANON
HONG KONG
2:0 (2:0)
274
Tue 18:00
145
BAHRAIN
SINGAPORE
0:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 18:00
146
MALDIVES
PALESTINE
0:3 (0:0)*
274
Tue 18:00
147
YEMEN
TAJIKISTAN
2:1 (1:1)*
ASIA: World Cup
* away team scored first
274
Tue 11:00
130
AUSTRALIA
UAE
2:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 12:35
131
JAPAN
THAILAND
4:0 (2:0)
274
Tue 13:00
132
SOUTH KOREA
SYRIA
1:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 14:00
133
IRAN
CHINA
1:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 15:00
134
UZBEKISTAN
QATAR
1:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 19:30
135
SAUDI ARABIA
IRAQ
1:0 (0:0)
ENGLAND: League One
* away team scored first
274
Tue 20:45
250
AFC WIMBLEDON
ROCHDALE
3:1 (0:0)
274
Tue 20:45
251
OXFORD UTD
BURY
5:1 (3:0)
274
Tue 20:45
252
SHEFFIELD UTD
MILLWALL
2:0 (1:0)
ENGLAND: League Two
* away team scored first
274
Tue 20:45
260
ACCRINGTON
CAMBRIDGE UTD
2:0 (1:0)
ENGLAND: National League
* away team scored first
274
Tue 20:45
270
CHESTER
BARROW
1:2 (0:1)*
274
Tue 20:45
271
MACCLESFIELD
YORK
1:3 (0:2)*
274
Tue 20:45
272
SOLIHULL
TORQUAY
0:1 (0:0)*
274
Tue 20:45
273
SUTTON
LINCOLN CITY
1:1 (0:0)*
274
Tue 20:45
274
TRANMERE
DOVER ATH.
1:0 (0:0)
ENGLAND: National League North
* away team scored first
274
Tue 20:45
280
STALYBRIDGE
TELFORD
0:2 (0:0)*
EUROPE: Euro U17
* away team scored first
274
Tue 14:22
8901
ARMENIA U17
FINLAND U17
0:5 (0:2)*
274
Tue 14:30
8902
TURKEY U17
GERMANY U17
1:3 (0:1)*
274
Tue 15:00
8903
BOSNIA & H. U17
ENGLAND U17
0:1 (0:1)*
274
Tue 15:00
8904
CZECH R. U17
SLOVENIA U17
2:2 (0:0)*
274
Tue 17:00
8905
FRANCE U17
SWEDEN U17
2:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 17:00
8906
UKRAINE U17
AUSTRIA U17
2:1 (1:1)*
EUROPE: Euro U19
* away team scored first
274
Tue 17:00
190
CYPRUS U19
SERBIA U19
0:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 17:00
191
FINLAND U19
UKRAINE U19
2:1 (1:0)
274
Tue 17:00
192
GREECE U19
HOLLAND U19
0:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 17:00
193
PORTUGAL U19
POLAND U19
3:1 (1:1)*
274
Tue 17:00
194
SLOVAKIA U19
GERMANY U19
0:4 (0:2)*
274
Tue 17:00
195
TURKEY U19
CROATIA U19
0:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 19:00
196
BELGIUM U19
IRELAND U19
0:1 (0:1)*
274
Tue 19:00
197
ITALY U19
SWEDEN U19
0:1 (0:0)*
EUROPE: Euro U21
* away team scored first
274
Tue 15:00
180
BOSNIA & H. U21
LIECHTENST. U21
6:0 (3:0)
274
Tue 17:00
181
LUXEMBOURG U21
KAZAKHSTAN U21
1:2 (1:1)
GERMANY: 3. Liga
* away team scored first
274
Tue 19:00
210
LOTTE
HOLSTEIN KIEL
0:0 (0:0)
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
* away team scored first
274
Tue 19:00
230
LUCKENWALDE
RB LEIPZIG II
2:3 (0:2)*
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
* away team scored first
274
Tue 19:30
220
LUBECK
TSV HAVELSE
1:3 (0:1)*
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
* away team scored first
274
Tue 19:00
240
WATZENBORN
KASSEL
0:2 (0:0)*
HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
* away team scored first
274
Tue 18:00
320
MEZOKOVESD
SZOLNOKI MAV
3:1 (3:1)
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
* away team scored first
274
Tue 15:30
7501
BOKELJ
MLADOST P.
0:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 15:30
7502
ISKRA
ZETA
1:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 15:30
7503
LOVCEN
BUDUCNOST
1:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 15:30
7504
RUDAR PLJ.
DECIC
1:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 15:30
7505
GRBALJ
JEDINSTVO
1:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 15:30
7506
OFK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
0:1 (0:0)*
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: World Cup
* away team scored first
274
Tue 23:00
110
HONDURAS
COSTA RICA
-:- (-:-)
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
* away team scored first
274
Tue 19:30
200
POLI TIMISOARA
CFR CLUJ
0:0 (0:0)
SCOTLAND: Championship
* away team scored first
274
Tue 20:45
290
DUNDEE UTD
AYR
2:1 (1:0)
SCOTLAND: League One
* away team scored first
274
Tue 20:45
300
ALBION ROVERS
EAST FIFE
1:0 (0:0)
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
* away team scored first
274
Tue 18:00
310
KOPER
KRSKO
0:2 (0:1)*
SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup
* away team scored first
274
Tue 22:00
100
BOLIVIA
ARGENTINA
-:- (-:-)
273
Tue 22:00
9701
BOLIVIA
ARGENTINA
-:- (-:-)
274
Tue 23:00
101
ECUADOR
COLOMBIA
-:- (-:-)
273
Tue 23:00
9702
ECUADOR
COLOMBIA
-:- (-:-)
WORLD: Friendly International
* away team scored first
274
Tue 16:00
160
GEORGIA
LATVIA
5:0 (2:0)
274
Tue 18:00
161
ALBANIA
BOSNIA & H.
1:2 (0:2)*
274
Tue 18:00
162
EGYPT
TOGO
3:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 18:00
163
ESTONIA
CROATIA
3:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 18:00
164
MACEDONIA
BELARUS
3:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 18:00
165
RUSSIA
BELGIUM
3:3 (1:3)
274
Tue 19:00
166
SOUTH AFRICA
ANGOLA
0:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 20:00
167
CAMEROON
GUINEA
1:2 (1:2)*
274
Tue 20:00
168
LUXEMBOURG
CAPE VERDE
0:2 (0:2)*
274
Tue 20:00
169
MOROCCO
TUNISIA
1:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 20:45
170
AUSTRIA
FINLAND
1:1 (0:0)
274
Tue 20:45
171
IRELAND
ICELAND
0:1 (0:1)*
274
Tue 20:45
172
HOLLAND
ITALY
1:2 (1:2)
274
Tue 20:45
173
PORTUGAL
SWEDEN
2:3 (2:0)
274
Tue 21:00
174
FRANCE
SPAIN
0:0 (-:-)
WORLD: Friendly International Young
* away team scored first
274
Tue 14:00
9401
MACEDONIA U21
BULGARIA U21
1:0 (1:0)
274
Tue 16:00
9402
TURKEY U21
AZERBAIJAN U21
4:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 17:00
9403
LITHUANIA U21
LATVIA U21
3:0 (2:0)
274
Tue 17:20
9404
SLOVAKIA U21
SERBIA U21
2:1 (0:0)
274
Tue 18:00
9405
GERMANY U21
PORTUGAL U21
0:1 (0:1)*
274
Tue 18:00
9406
RUSSIA U21
NORWAY U21
2:0 (2:0)
ATP - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
274
Tue 01:30
6578
WAWRINKA S.
JAZIRI M.
2:0 (6:3,6:4)
273
Tue 01:30
6578
WAWRINKA S.
JAZIRI M.
2:0 (6:3,6:4)
274
Tue 16:55
2550
YOUNG D.
FOGNINI F.
0:2 (0:6,4:6)
274
Tue 17:05
2551
NISHIKORI K.
DELBONIS F.
2:1 (6:3,4:6,6:3)
274
Tue 18:30
2552
SOCK J.
DONALDSON J.
2:0 (6:2,6:1)
274
Tue 19:50
2553
BERDYCH T.
MANNARINO A.
2:0 (6:3,7:5)
274
Tue 20:30
2554
NADAL R.
MAHUT N.
-:- (-:-)
274
Tue 22:00
2555
FEDERER R.
BAUTISTA AGUT.
-:- (-:-)
274
Tue 23:00
2556
WAWRINKA S.
ZVEREV A.
-:- (-:-)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Leon (Mexico), hard
274
Tue 23:30
2580
CORIA F.
HANK T.
-:- (-:-)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Saint Brieuc (France), hard (indoor)
274
Tue 12:15
2571
LOKOLI L.
RAMIREZ HILDAGO
1:2 (1:6,6:4,3:6)
274
Tue 12:30
2570
KAMKE T.
MICHNEV P.
2:0 (6:1,6:0)
274
Tue 13:30
2572
OTTE O.
CORRIE E.
2:0 (7:6,6:1)
274
Tue 14:25
2573
BOLLELI S.
BRANDS D.
2:0 (6:4,6:3)
274
Tue 15:30
2574
GERASIMOV E.
MELZER G.
2:0 (6:4,7:5)
274
Tue 19:00
2575
GOMBOS N.
MOUTET C.
0:2 (6:7,3:6)
WTA - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
274
Tue 03:00
6587
KUZNETSOVA S.
WILLIAMS V.
0:2 (3:6,6:7)
273
Tue 03:00
6587
KUZNETSOVA S.
WILLIAMS V.
0:2 (3:6,6:7)
274
Tue 19:30
2590
PLISKOVA KA.
LUCIC BARONI M.
2:0 (6:3,6:4)
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out
274
Tue 18:00
2541
KARLOVY VARY
JIHLAVA
3:4 (1:1)
274
Tue 18:05
2542
PARDUBICE
CES.BUDEJOVICE
1:2 (0:0)
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen - Play Offs
274
Tue 19:00
2548
ESBJERG
FREDERIKSHAVN
2:3 (0:0)
274
Tue 19:00
2549
GENTOFTE
ODENSE
1:2 (1:1)
GERMANY: DEL - Play Offs
274
Tue 19:30
2540
MUNCHEN
EISBAREN
5:1 (3:0)
RUSSIA: KHL - Play Offs
274
Tue 18:00
2539
BARS KAZAN
MAGNITOGORSK
2:3 (1:0)
SWEDEN: SHL - Play Offs
274
Tue 19:00
2543
BRYNAS
LINKOPINGS
6:0 (0:0)
274
Tue 19:15
2544
MORA
LEKSANDS
4:1 (0:0)
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs
274
Tue 19:45
2545
LUGANO
BERN
1:3 (0:0)
274
Tue 20:15
2546
DAVOS
ZUG
2:2 (0:1)
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Out
274
Tue 20:15
2547
AMBRI PIOTTA
FRIBOURG
7:1 (4:1)
USA: NHL
274
Tue 01:00
6540
BUFFALO
FLORIDA
4:2 (2:0)
273
Tue 01:00
6540
BUFFALO
FLORIDA
4:2 (2:0)
274
Tue 01:00
6541
NY ISLANDERS
NASHVILLE
1:3 (0:1)
273
Tue 01:00
6541
NY ISLANDERS
NASHVILLE
1:3 (0:1)
274
Tue 01:00
6542
CAROLINA
DETROIT
3:3 (1:0)
273
Tue 01:00
6542
CAROLINA
DETROIT
3:3 (1:0)
274
Tue 01:30
6543
TAMPA BAY
CHICAGO
4:4 (1:3)
273
Tue 01:30
6543
TAMPA BAY
CHICAGO
4:4 (1:3)
274
Tue 02:00
6544
ST.LOUIS
ARIZONA
4:1 (0:0)
273
Tue 02:00
6544
ST.LOUIS
ARIZONA
4:1 (0:0)
274
Tue 03:00
6545
CALGARY
COLORADO
4:2 (1:0)
273
Tue 03:00
6545
CALGARY
COLORADO
4:2 (1:0)
EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
274
Tue 20:00
6526
BUDUCNOST
C.ZVEZDA
63:57 (33:23)
273
Tue 20:00
6526
BUDUCNOST
C.ZVEZDA
-:- (-:-)
EUROPE: Baltic League - Play Offs
274
Tue 17:30
2529
KALEV-CRAMO
TARTU
60:72 (32:29)
EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
274
Tue 20:30
2527
VALENCIA
UNICAJA
68:62 (35:35)
TURKEY: TBL
274
Tue 16:00
2528
GALATASARAY
KOLEJLILER
104:57 (55:24)
USA: NBA
274
Tue 01:30
6520
TORONTO
ORLANDO
131:112 (73:57)
273
Tue 01:30
6520
TORONTO
ORLANDO
131:112 (73:57)
274
Tue 02:00
6521
SAN ANTONIO
CLEVELAND
103:74 (64:40)
273
Tue 02:00
6521
SAN ANTONIO
CLEVELAND
103:74 (64:40)
274
Tue 02:30
6522
DALLAS
OKLAHOMA
91:92 (50:35)
273
Tue 02:30
6522
DALLAS
OKLAHOMA
91:92 (50:35)
SWEDEN: Elitserien
274
Tue 19:00
2530
IFK YSTADS
KARLSKRONA
24:24 (14:12)
Top