MOBILE
Next
3h
Tue
26
Wed
27
Thu
28
Fri
29
Sat
30
Sun
31
Mon
01
ALL
F
ALL
MY LEAGUES (0)
TOP LEAGUES
GERMANY: Bundesliga
AUSTRIA
 
OFB Cup
BELARUS
 
Vysshaya Liga
BURUNDI
 
Coupe du President
COSTA RICA
 
Primera Division
CROATIA
 
Croatian Cup
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
1. Liga
 
Division 2
DENMARK
 
Superliga
 
1st Division
GERMANY
 
Bundesliga
 
2. Bundesliga
 
3. Liga
HUNGARY
 
Hungarian Cup
 
OTP Bank Liga
ISRAEL
 
Ligat ha'Al
POLAND
 
Ekstraklasa
 
Polish Cup
SERBIA
 
Super Liga
SOUTH KOREA
 
K League 1
 
K League 2
SRL
 
GERMANY Bundesliga
 
AUSTRIA Tipico Bundeslig
 
Copa Libertadores
 
EUROPE Champions League
 
POLAND Ekstraklasa
 
PORTUGAL Primeira Liga
WORLD
 
Club Friendly
eSPORT
 
Liga Pro - 12min
FOOTBALL
Final
Result
Double
Chance
Total
Goals
Both Teams
Score
Time
Code
Home
Away
S Bet
1
X
2
1X
X2
0-2
3+
GG
GG&3+
Tue 09:30
6900
 EPWR PELE W.
 EDNK FC DIMONC
X
1.80
3.85
3.75
 
 
3.20
1.30
 
 
Tue 09:55
6901
 ERUB FC KAZAN
 EINA INACTIVET
X
1.45
4.40
5.60
 
 
3.45
1.25
 
 
Tue 10:20
6902
 EPWR PELE W.
 ETEAM RUSPRO R
X
2.15
3.55
2.95
 
 
2.45
1.50
 
 
Tue 10:45
6903
 EDNK FC DIMONC
 EINA INACTIVET
X
1.80
4.00
3.55
 
 
3.10
1.30
 
 
Tue 11:00
6800
 KOGE
 NYKOBING
X
1.96
3.58
3.19
1.26
1.69
2.50
1.42
1.37
1.64
Tue 11:10
6904
 ETEAM RUSPRO R
 ERUB FC KAZAN
X
3.15
3.80
2.00
 
 
2.50
1.45
 
 
Tue 11:35
6905
 EINA INACTIVET
 EPWR PELE W.
X
3.65
4.00
1.80
 
 
2.80
1.40
 
 
Tue 12:00
2710
 BUCHEON FC 199
 JEJU UTD
X
2.16
3.45
3.35
1.33
1.70
1.96
1.85
1.70
2.21
Tue 12:00
2711
 DAEJEON
 ANSAN GREEN.
X
1.70
3.76
5.15
1.17
2.17
1.78
2.06
2.04
2.68
Tue 12:00
6801
 HOBRO
 VIBORG
X
2.11
3.53
2.89
1.32
1.59
2.50
1.42
1.37
1.62
Tue 12:00
6906
 ETEAM RUSPRO R
 EDNK FC DIMONC
X
1.75
4.00
3.90
 
 
2.70
1.40
 
 
Tue 12:25
6907
 ERUB FC KAZAN
 EPWR PELE W.
X
2.10
3.50
3.15
 
 
2.40
1.50
 
 
Tue 12:30
190
 DORTMUND SRL
 BAYERN M. SRL
X
3.57
4.18
1.84
1.93
1.28
3.32
1.33
1.33
1.50
Tue 12:30
191
 LEVERKUSEN SRL
 WOLFSBURG SRL
X
1.73
4.03
4.18
1.21
2.05
2.60
1.48
1.48
1.73
Tue 12:30
192
 EINTRACHT F SR
 FREIBURG SRL
X
1.99
3.67
3.32
1.29
1.74
2.24
1.63
1.53
1.89
Tue 12:30
193
 WERDER SRL
 M GLADBACH SRL
X
4.08
3.88
1.79
1.99
1.22
2.40
1.55
1.53
1.84
Tue 12:50
6908
 EDNK FC DIMONC
 ERUB FC KAZAN
X
4.70
4.50
1.55
 
 
2.90
1.35
 
 
Tue 13:00
6802
 BRONDBY
 LYNGBY
X
1.47
4.41
5.29
1.10
2.40
2.84
1.32
1.42
1.64
Tue 13:15
6909
 EINA INACTIVET
 ETEAM RUSPRO R
X
5.40
4.50
1.50
 
 
2.55
1.45
 
 
Tue 15:00
6400
 INTER STAR
 MUSONGATI
X
2.83
2.93
2.53
1.43
1.35
1.52
2.42
2.02
2.88
Tue 15:00
6803
 FC COPENHAGEN
 SONDERJYSKE
X
1.27
5.19
7.60
1.02
3.09
2.84
1.32
1.59
1.81
Tue 16:30
6910
 ENFC NYANCAT
 EGAMBIT ESPORT
X
2.70
3.55
2.30
 
 
2.40
1.50
 
 
Tue 16:55
6911
 ETES TUNDRA
 EROB PAPA KRYC
X
5.00
4.30
1.55
 
 
3.35
1.30
 
 
Tue 17:00
1690
 FK PARDUBICE
 PROSTEJOV
X
1.44
4.53
7.21
1.09
2.78
2.27
1.65
1.87
2.32
Tue 17:00
1691
 LISEN
 VLASIM
X
1.75
3.66
4.53
1.18
2.02
1.91
1.91
1.85
2.42
Tue 17:00
1692
 SOKOLOV
 VYSEHRAD
X
2.63
3.35
2.63
1.47
1.47
2.06
1.75
1.60
2.01
Tue 17:00
1693
 TRINEC
 CHRUDIM
X
2.01
3.55
3.71
1.29
1.81
2.11
1.75
1.65
2.06
Tue 17:00
1694
 VARNSDORF
 HRADEC KRALOVE
X
4.02
3.61
1.91
1.90
1.25
2.04
1.80
1.70
2.16
Tue 17:00
1695
 VITKOVICE
 ZIZKOV
X
5.67
4.07
1.60
2.37
1.14
2.16
1.70
1.78
2.21
Tue 17:20
6912
 ENFC NYANCAT
 EVEG VEGA
X
1.85
3.65
3.80
 
 
2.30
1.55
 
 
Tue 17:45
6913
 EGAMBIT ESPORT
 EROB PAPA KRYC
X
2.70
3.80
2.20
 
 
3.20
1.30
 
 
Tue 18:00
250
 WISLA K. SRL
 ARKA SRL
X
1.68
3.67
5.10
1.15
2.13
1.71
2.09
2.09
2.81
Tue 18:00
251
 ZAGLEBIE L. SR
 GORNIK Z. SRL
X
2.09
3.52
3.37
1.32
1.72
1.91
1.89
1.73
2.24
Tue 18:00
1660
 JABLONEC
 ZLIN
X
1.49
4.33
6.80
1.11
2.65
2.01
1.80
2.01
2.52
Tue 18:00
1661
 PRIBRAM
 OSTRAVA
X
3.76
3.35
2.06
1.77
1.28
1.78
2.06
1.80
2.42
Tue 18:00
1662
 SLOVACKO
 SIGMA OLOMOUC
X
2.27
3.30
3.45
1.34
1.69
1.65
2.37
2.04
2.83
Tue 18:00
4960
 MOL FEHERVAR
 MEZOKOVESD
X
1.80
3.61
4.53
1.21
2.01
1.82
2.01
1.91
2.52
Tue 18:00
6804
 ODENSE
 AALBORG
X
2.45
3.48
2.45
1.44
1.44
2.40
1.47
1.37
1.67
Tue 18:10
6914
 EVEG VEGA
 ETES TUNDRA
X
1.80
3.95
3.70
 
 
2.65
1.40
 
 
Tue 18:30
100
 DORTMUND
 BAYERN M.
X
3.50
4.12
1.91
1.90
1.30
2.94
1.42
1.39
1.62
Tue 18:30
130
 AUE
 DARMSTADT
X
2.58
3.30
2.83
1.44
1.52
1.85
1.96
1.75
2.32
Tue 18:30
131
 GREUTHER FURTH
 VFL OSNABRUCK
X
2.11
3.61
3.40
1.33
1.75
2.01
1.80
1.70
2.16
Tue 18:30
132
 REGENSBURG
 NURNBERG
X
2.83
3.30
2.58
1.52
1.44
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.21
Tue 18:30
133
 WEHEN
 SANDHAUSEN
X
2.78
3.35
2.58
1.51
1.45
1.96
1.85
1.62
2.11
Tue 18:35
6915
 EROB PAPA KRYC
 ENFC NYANCAT
X
2.20
3.50
3.00
 
 
2.15
1.65
 
 
Tue 19:00
280
 AUSTRIA V. SRL
 ALTACH SRL
X
1.94
3.62
3.72
1.26
1.84
2.14
1.68
1.58
1.99
Tue 19:00
281
 ST. POLTEN SRL
 ADMIRA SRL
X
2.14
3.62
3.11
1.35
1.67
2.09
1.73
1.61
2.01
Tue 19:00
282
 TIROL SRL
 MATTERSBURG SR
X
2.24
3.57
2.96
1.38
1.62
2.14
1.68
1.56
1.94
Tue 19:00
6916
 EVEG VEGA
 EGAMBIT ESPORT
X
3.50
3.80
1.90
 
 
2.55
1.45
 
 
Tue 19:25
6917
 ETES TUNDRA
 ENFC NYANCAT
X
3.60
3.75
1.85
 
 
2.25
1.55
 
 
Tue 19:50
6918
 EGAMBIT ESPORT
 ETES TUNDRA
X
1.80
4.10
3.70
 
 
3.80
1.25
 
 
Tue 20:00
1663
 MLADA BOLESLAV
 SLAVIA PRAGUE
X
5.67
4.12
1.60
2.39
1.15
2.06
1.75
1.85
2.32
Tue 20:10
4870
 LEGNICA
 LEGIA
X
5.67
4.12
1.55
2.39
1.12
2.11
1.75
1.85
2.32
Tue 20:15
6919
 EROB PAPA KRYC
 EVEG VEGA
X
1.85
3.85
3.60
 
 
2.65
1.40
 
 
Tue 20:30
101
 LEVERKUSEN
 WOLFSBURG
X
1.80
4.07
4.33
1.25
2.10
2.63
1.55
1.52
1.80
Tue 20:30
102
 EINTRACHT F.
 FREIBURG
X
2.01
3.81
3.45
1.32
1.81
2.16
1.70
1.63
2.01
Tue 20:30
103
 WERDER BREMEN
 M GLADBACH
X
4.22
3.97
1.80
2.05
1.24
2.37
1.60
1.58
1.91
Tue 20:30
252
 LKS LODZ SRL
 KORONA K. SRL
X
2.04
3.11
3.93
1.23
1.73
1.53
2.45
2.09
2.96
Tue 20:30
253
 JAGIELLONIA SR
 WISLA PLOCK SR
X
1.63
3.72
5.41
1.13
2.20
1.89
1.89
1.91
2.50
Tue 21:00
4961
 HONVED
 MTK BUDAPEST
X
2.37
3.19
3.04
1.36
1.56
1.85
1.96
1.72
2.27
Wed 00:15
5550
 TIGRE SRL
 BOLIVAR SRL
X
2.24
3.37
3.32
1.35
1.67
1.84
2.04
1.79
2.40
Wed 00:15
5551
 BARCEL. SC SRL
 FLAMENGO SRL
X
8.93
5.20
1.33
3.28
1.06
2.45
1.53
1.94
2.30
Wed 00:15
5552
 JUNIOR SRL
 I.DEL VALLE SR
X
2.35
3.42
3.06
1.39
1.61
2.04
1.84
1.65
2.14
Wed 02:30
5553
 ATHLET.-PR SRL
 COLO COLO SRL
X
1.48
3.93
8.16
1.07
2.65
1.63
2.24
2.60
3.57
Wed 02:30
5554
 GUARANI SRL
 PALMEIRAS SRL
X
3.93
3.67
1.89
1.90
1.24
1.94
1.84
1.76
2.24
Wed 02:30
5555
 WILSTERMANN SR
 PENAROL SRL
X
2.55
3.11
2.91
1.40
1.50
1.63
2.24
1.91
2.65
Wed 04:00
1210
 CARTAGINES
 ADR JICARAL
X
1.94
3.47
3.62
1.24
1.77
1.84
1.94
1.81
2.35
Wed 11:30
2712
 SEOUL E.
 ANYANG
X
1.96
3.50
3.86
1.26
1.83
1.70
2.16
2.01
2.68
Wed 12:00
2713
 JEONNAM
 ASAN
X
1.65
3.76
5.56
1.14
2.25
1.85
1.96
1.98
2.58
Wed 12:30
2714
 SUWON CITY
 GYEONGNAM
X
2.27
3.30
3.24
1.34
1.64
1.80
2.06
1.80
2.42
Wed 18:00
254
 PIAST GL. SRL
 CRACOVIA SRL
X
1.94
3.16
4.39
1.20
1.84
1.50
2.55
2.30
3.32
Wed 18:00
255
 LECHIA GD. SRL
 SLASK SRL
X
2.24
3.26
3.21
1.33
1.62
1.68
2.19
1.92
2.60
Wed 18:00
1664
 BOHEMIANS 1905
 TEPLICE
X
1.96
3.50
4.22
1.26
1.92
1.80
2.16
1.96
2.63
Wed 18:00
1665
 C. BUDEJOVICE
 LIBEREC
X
2.83
3.50
2.47
1.57
1.45
1.96
1.85
1.70
2.16
Wed 18:00
1666
 OPAVA
 KARVINA
X
2.42
2.99
3.35
1.34
1.58
1.47
2.68
2.21
3.35
Wed 18:30
104
 RB LEIPZIG
 HERTHA
X
1.39
5.36
7.73
1.10
3.16
2.99
1.44
1.68
1.94
Wed 18:30
134
 BOCHUM
 HOLST. KIEL
X
2.63
3.50
2.58
1.50
1.48
2.16
1.70
1.57
1.96
Wed 18:30
135
 HANNOVER
 KARLSRUHER
X
1.80
3.81
4.22
1.23
2.00
2.01
1.80
1.75
2.21
Wed 18:30
136
 ST. PAULI
 HEIDENHEIM
X
2.58
3.35
2.73
1.45
1.50
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.21
Wed 19:00
283
 WOLFSBERGER SR
 HARTBERG SRL
X
1.33
5.41
7.65
1.06
3.17
3.26
1.33
1.58
1.76
Wed 19:00
284
 STURM SRL
 SALZBURG SRL
X
4.69
4.18
1.63
2.21
1.17
2.35
1.58
1.63
1.97
Wed 19:00
285
 LASK SRL
 RAPID V. SRL
X
1.68
4.08
4.39
1.19
2.11
2.30
1.60
1.61
1.94
Wed 19:00
310
 AVES SRL
 MOREIRENSE SRL
X
3.11
3.47
2.19
1.64
1.35
1.79
2.01
1.84
2.40
Wed 19:00
311
 BELENENSES SRL
 TONDELA SRL
X
2.04
3.21
3.88
1.24
1.75
1.60
2.30
2.04
2.86
Wed 20:00
1667
 SPARTA PRAGUE
 PLZEN
X
2.68
3.40
2.68
1.49
1.49
1.96
1.85
1.68
2.16
Wed 20:00
1870
 UJPEST
 FERENCVAROS
X
3.76
3.66
1.96
1.85
1.28
1.85
1.96
1.85
2.42
Wed 20:10
4871
 STAL MIELEC
 LECH POZNAN
X
3.61
3.61
2.01
1.80
1.29
1.98
1.85
1.73
2.21
Wed 20:30
105
 AUGSBURG
 PADERBORN
X
2.01
3.71
3.50
1.30
1.80
2.04
1.80
1.70
2.11
Wed 20:30
106
 DUSSELDORF
 SCHALKE
X
2.73
3.35
2.73
1.50
1.50
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.27
Wed 20:30
107
 HOFFENHEIM
 FC KOLN
X
2.52
3.71
2.63
1.50
1.53
2.58
1.51
1.44
1.72
Wed 20:30
108
 UNION BERLIN
 MAINZ
X
2.32
3.50
2.99
1.39
1.62
2.01
1.80
1.60
2.03
Wed 20:30
256
 POGON SZCZ. SR
 RAKOW SRL
X
2.14
3.21
3.52
1.29
1.68
1.53
2.45
2.14
3.01
Wed 20:30
257
 LECH P. SRL
 LEGIA W. SRL
X
2.70
3.37
2.55
1.50
1.45
2.02
1.79
1.60
2.04
Wed 21:00
312
 SPORTING SRL
 GIL VICENTE SR
X
1.63
3.62
5.81
1.12
2.23
1.63
2.24
2.30
3.16
Wed 21:15
313
 RIO AVE SRL
 BRAGA SRL
X
2.75
3.42
2.45
1.53
1.43
1.84
1.94
1.75
2.30
Wed 22:00
314
 FAMALICAO SRL
 PORTIMONEN. SR
X
1.79
3.67
4.28
1.20
1.98
1.81
1.99
1.89
2.50
Wed 23:00
1211
 GRECIA
 ALAJUELENSE
X
3.93
3.72
1.79
1.91
1.20
2.24
1.63
1.58
1.94
Thu 00:15
5556
 LDU QUITO SRL
 SAO PAULO SRL
X
2.35
3.47
3.06
1.40
1.62
1.94
1.94
1.71
2.24
Thu 00:15
5557
 BINACIONAL SRL
 RIVER PLATE SR
X
8.93
5.92
1.28
3.56
1.05
3.21
1.33
1.63
1.84
Thu 00:15
5558
 AM. DE CALI SR
 U. CATOLICA SR
X
1.58
4.18
5.81
1.14
2.43
2.19
1.73
1.79
2.19
Thu 01:30
1212
 SAN CARLOS
 SANTOS DG
X
1.68
3.98
4.18
1.18
2.04
2.50
1.53
1.53
1.81
Thu 02:30
5559
 EST. MERIDA SR
 NACIONAL SRL
X
3.32
3.26
2.14
1.64
1.30
1.70
2.14
1.89
2.55
Thu 02:30
5560
 DEFENSA J. SRL
 OLIMPIA AS. SR
X
2.81
3.47
2.40
1.55
1.42
1.84
1.96
1.79
2.30
Thu 02:30
5561
 ALIANZA L. SRL
 RACING SRL
X
3.77
3.42
1.99
1.80
1.25
1.73
2.09
1.92
2.60
Thu 02:30
5562
 INTERNAC. SRL
 GREMIO SRL
X
2.24
3.32
3.16
1.34
1.62
1.63
2.24
1.99
2.75
Thu 04:00
1213
 UNIVERSITARIOS
 HEREDIANO
X
3.57
3.52
1.94
1.77
1.25
2.04
1.73
1.63
2.04
Thu 04:00
1214
 SAPRISSA
 LIMON
X
1.28
5.41
8.67
1.03
3.33
2.75
1.43
1.79
2.09
Thu 18:00
1696
 USTI NAD LABEM
 BRNO
X
4.43
3.91
1.75
2.08
1.21
2.11
1.75
1.73
2.16
Thu 19:00
315
 GUIMARAES SRL
 SETUBAL SRL
X
1.58
3.83
5.81
1.12
2.31
1.79
1.99
2.09
2.75
Thu 19:00
316
 BOAVISTA SRL
 SANTA CLARA SR
X
2.24
3.11
3.21
1.31
1.58
1.60
2.30
1.99
2.75
Thu 19:00
1900
 AARHUS
 RANDERS FC
X
2.16
3.40
3.50
1.32
1.72
1.78
2.06
1.85
2.47
Thu 20:30
137
 STUTTGART
 HAMBURGER SV
X
2.27
3.50
3.14
1.38
1.66
2.11
1.75
1.62
2.04
Thu 21:00
317
 MARITIMO SRL
 BENFICA SRL
X
6.63
4.18
1.48
2.56
1.09
1.84
1.94
2.14
2.81
Thu 21:15
318
 P. FERREIRA SR
 FC PORTO SRL
X
8.42
4.59
1.38
2.97
1.06
1.84
1.96
2.35
2.96
Thu 23:00
1215
 GUADALUPE
 ZELEDON
X
2.04
3.47
3.32
1.29
1.69
1.89
1.89
1.73
2.24
Fri 00:00
5563
 DELFIN SRL
 SANTOS SRL
X
5.30
3.83
1.63
2.22
1.14
1.81
1.99
2.01
2.65
Fri 02:00
5564
 CARACAS SRL
 LIBERTAD A. SR
X
3.37
3.67
2.04
1.75
1.32
2.02
1.79
1.68
2.09
Fri 02:00
5565
 IND. MEDELL SR
 BOCA JUN. SRL
X
5.00
4.03
1.63
2.23
1.16
1.99
1.79
1.84
2.30
Fri 12:30
2680
 DAEGU
 SANGJU SANGMU
X
2.06
3.35
3.71
1.28
1.76
1.65
2.27
2.04
2.83
Fri 15:00
1570
 FK INDJIJA
 SP. SUBOTICA
X
2.78
3.45
2.37
1.55
1.40
1.93
1.91
1.70
2.21
Fri 17:00
1571
 VOJVODINA
 CUKARICKI
X
1.80
3.55
4.22
1.19
1.93
1.78
2.06
1.96
2.58
Fri 17:00
2860
 ZHODINO
 SMOLEVICHI
X
1.70
3.71
5.05
1.16
2.14
1.68
2.21
2.16
2.94
Fri 18:00
1750
 SLASK W.
 RAKOW
X
2.16
3.45
3.40
1.33
1.71
1.91
1.91
1.73
2.27
Fri 18:00
1930
 VIBORG
 SKIVE
X
1.60
4.07
5.67
1.14
2.37
2.16
1.70
1.78
2.21
Fri 18:30
138
 DARMSTADT
 GREUTHER FURTH
X
2.27
3.50
3.14
1.38
1.66
1.98
1.85
1.70
2.16
Fri 18:30
139
 VFL OSNABRUCK
 REGENSBURG
X
2.37
3.40
3.04
1.40
1.61
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.21
Fri 19:00
1901
 SILKEBORG
 NORDSJAELLAND
X
4.84
4.33
1.65
2.29
1.19
2.47
1.55
1.60
1.91
Fri 19:00
2861
 GORODEJA
 NEMAN
X
2.99
3.04
2.58
1.50
1.39
1.51
2.58
2.16
3.14
Fri 19:30
1572
 RAD BEOGRAD
 CRVENA ZVEZDA
X
15.97
7.73
1.16
5.20
 
2.83
1.44
2.42
2.78
Fri 20:00
1871
 KAPOSVAR
 ZALAEGERSZEGI
X
3.91
3.71
1.85
1.91
1.24
2.27
1.65
1.60
1.96
Fri 20:30
109
 FREIBURG
 LEVERKUSEN
X
4.22
3.97
1.80
2.05
1.24
2.37
1.60
1.58
1.91
Fri 20:30
1751
 POGON SZCZ.
 ZAGLEBIE
X
2.16
3.45
3.40
1.33
1.71
1.85
1.96
1.77
2.32
Fri 20:45
4060
 SALZBURG
 A. LUSTENAU
X
1.13
8.76
15.97
 
5.65
3.30
1.34
2.21
2.47
Sat 09:30
2681
 GANGWON
 JEONBUK
X
4.43
3.71
1.80
2.02
1.22
1.96
1.85
1.80
2.32
Sat 12:00
2682
 BUSAN
 SUWON B.
X
2.78
3.24
2.52
1.49
1.42
1.78
2.06
1.80
2.42
Sat 12:00
2683
 GWANGJU
 ULSAN HYUNDAI
X
4.84
3.71
1.70
2.10
1.16
1.91
1.91
1.87
2.42
Sat 13:00
140
 HOLST. KIEL
 ARM. BIELEFELD
X
2.73
3.50
2.52
1.53
1.46
2.21
1.65
1.55
1.91
Sat 13:00
141
 KARLSRUHER
 ST. PAULI
X
2.68
3.35
2.68
1.48
1.48
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.21
Sat 13:00
142
 NURNBERG
 BOCHUM
X
2.11
3.61
3.40
1.33
1.75
2.01
1.80
1.70
2.16
Sat 13:00
143
 SANDHAUSEN
 HANNOVER
X
2.78
3.40
2.58
1.53
1.46
2.03
1.80
1.63
2.06
Sat 14:00
160
 BRAUNSCHWEIG
 VIKTORIA KOLN
X
2.01
3.61
3.45
1.29
1.76
2.37
1.60
1.51
1.85
Sat 14:00
161
 INGOLSTADT
 BAYERN II
X
2.58
3.71
2.58
1.52
1.52
2.52
1.55
1.44
1.75
Sat 14:00
162
 MAGDEBURG
 K LAUTERN
X
3.14
3.50
2.21
1.66
1.36
2.01
1.80
1.67
2.11
Sat 14:00
163
 MANNHEIM
 UERDINGEN
X
2.06
3.55
3.45
1.31
1.75
2.11
1.75
1.65
2.06
Sat 14:00
164
 MEPPEN
 WURZBURGER K.
X
2.47
3.45
2.68
1.44
1.50
2.21
1.65
1.52
1.88
Sat 14:00
165
 GROSSASPACH
 UNTERHACHING
X
5.67
4.02
1.60
2.35
1.14
2.06
1.75
1.83
2.32
Sat 14:00
166
 ZWICKAU
 HANSA ROSTOCK
X
3.14
3.35
2.32
1.62
1.37
1.96
1.85
1.70
2.16
Sat 14:00
1931
 KOGE
 HVIDOVRE
X
2.11
3.40
3.35
1.30
1.69
1.85
1.96
1.78
2.32
Sat 14:00
2862
 FC MINSK
 SLUTSK
X
2.06
3.55
3.24
1.31
1.70
1.91
1.91
1.75
2.21
Sat 15:00
1573
 RADNIK
 PROLETER
X
2.06
3.35
3.50
1.28
1.71
1.72
2.16
1.91
2.58
Sat 15:00
1752
 LKS LODZ
 GORNIK Z.
X
2.68
3.35
2.68
1.48
1.48
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.21
Sat 15:30
110
 HERTHA
 AUGSBURG
X
2.11
3.61
3.50
1.33
1.77
2.11
1.80
1.65
2.11
Sat 15:30
111
 MAINZ
 HOFFENHEIM
X
2.68
3.71
2.47
1.56
1.48
2.52
1.55
1.44
1.75
Sat 15:30
112
 SCHALKE
 WERDER BREMEN
X
2.16
3.61
3.40
1.35
1.75
2.11
1.80
1.65
2.11
Sat 15:30
113
 WOLFSBURG
 EINTRACHT F.
X
2.11
3.86
3.35
1.37
1.79
2.42
1.65
1.55
1.87
Sat 16:00
1932
 F. AMAGER
 KOLDING IF
X
2.16
3.40
3.24
1.32
1.66
2.01
1.80
1.65
2.11
Sat 16:00
2863
 BELSHINA
 SLAVIA MOZYR
X
3.40
3.19
2.27
1.65
1.33
1.62
2.32
2.01
2.83
Sat 16:55
1872
 KISVARDA
 UJPEST
X
2.32
3.71
2.83
1.42
1.61
2.37
1.60
1.44
1.75
Sat 17:30
1574
 PARTIZAN
 MLADOST
X
1.16
7.73
15.97
 
5.20
2.83
1.44
2.42
2.78
Sat 17:30
1753
 PIAST GLIWICE
 WISLA
X
1.91
3.50
4.22
1.24
1.92
1.82
2.01
1.87
2.47
Sat 18:00
2864
 DIN. MINSK
 SHAKHTYOR SOL.
X
3.14
3.30
2.32
1.61
1.36
1.65
2.27
1.98
2.73
Sat 18:30
114
 BAYERN M.
 DUSSELDORF
X
1.10
10.51
20.60
 
6.95
4.12
1.24
2.27
2.47
Sat 19:00
1873
 DVTK
 MEZOKOVESD
X
2.83
3.30
2.52
1.52
1.43
1.82
2.01
1.77
2.37
Sat 19:00
3010
 M. TEL AVIV
 H. HAIFA
X
1.33
4.90
7.65
1.04
2.99
2.14
1.68
2.04
2.50
Sat 19:15
3011
 BEITAR JER.
 H. BEER SHEVA
X
2.35
3.37
2.81
1.39
1.53
1.75
2.04
1.82
2.40
Sat 19:30
1575
 NAPREDAK
 RADNICKI NIS
X
2.78
3.45
2.37
1.55
1.40
2.03
1.80
1.60
2.01
Sat 20:00
1754
 LECH POZNAN
 LEGIA W.
X
2.94
3.35
2.47
1.57
1.42
1.91
1.91
1.70
2.21
Sat 20:00
3012
 M. HAIFA
 H. TEL AVIV
X
1.53
3.98
5.61
1.10
2.33
1.99
1.79
1.89
2.35
Sat 20:15
4750
 SLAVEN BELUPO
 LOK. ZAGREB
X
2.83
3.35
2.42
1.53
1.40
2.06
1.75
1.60
2.01
Sat 21:00
2740
 BAYERN M. SRL
 BARCELONA SRL
X
2.55
3.62
2.55
1.50
1.50
2.50
1.53
1.43
1.73
Sat 21:05
1874
 PAKS
 MOL FEHERVAR
X
3.50
3.55
2.06
1.76
1.31
1.85
1.96
1.80
2.37
Sun 09:30
2684
 SEOUL
 SEONGNAM
X
2.06
3.24
3.91
1.26
1.77
1.60
2.37
2.06
2.94
Sun 12:00
1933
 NYKOBING
 ROSKILDE
X
1.80
3.81
4.22
1.23
2.00
2.27
1.65
1.60
1.96
Sun 12:00
2685
 INCHEON
 POHANG
X
4.22
3.45
1.91
1.90
1.23
1.60
2.37
2.16
3.04
Sun 12:30
1755
 WISLA PLOCK
 KORONA KIELCE
X
2.16
3.35
3.50
1.32
1.71
1.72
2.16
1.91
2.58
Sun 13:00
167
 MUNICH 1860
 DUISBURG
X
2.37
3.45
2.94
1.40
1.59
2.11
1.75
1.60
2.01
Sun 13:30
144
 DYNAMO DRESDEN
 STUTTGART
X
7.73
5.25
1.39
3.13
1.10
2.83
1.49
1.72
2.01
Sun 13:30
145
 HAMBURGER SV
 WEHEN
X
1.44
4.74
7.21
1.10
2.86
2.47
1.55
1.77
2.11
Sun 13:30
146
 HEIDENHEIM
 AUE
X
2.01
3.61
3.71
1.29
1.82
2.01
1.80
1.70
2.16
Sun 14:00
168
 PR. MUNSTER
 HALLESCHER
X
2.63
3.40
2.63
1.48
1.48
2.06
1.75
1.60
2.03
Sun 14:00
1934
 VEJLE
 NAESTVED
X
1.39
4.84
7.47
1.08
2.94
2.37
1.60
1.88
2.27
Sun 15:00
1756
 CRACOVIA
 JAGIELLONIA
X
2.01
3.55
3.97
1.29
1.87
1.96
1.96
1.80
2.32
Sun 15:00
1935
 VENDSYSSEL
 FREDERICIA
X
2.52
3.30
2.73
1.43
1.49
1.98
1.85
1.65
2.11
Sun 15:00
2865
 ENERGETIK-BGU
 VITEBSK
X
2.16
3.35
3.45
1.32
1.70
1.75
2.06
1.85
2.52
Sun 15:30
115
 M GLADBACH
 UNION BERLIN
X
1.55
4.43
6.39
1.14
2.62
2.42
1.65
1.75
2.11
Sun 17:00
169
 JENA
 CHEMNITZER
X
7.21
4.84
1.39
2.89
1.08
2.63
1.49
1.75
2.06
Sun 17:00
2866
 BATE
 ISLOCH MINSK
X
1.29
5.56
9.79
1.05
3.54
2.42
1.60
2.06
2.47
Sun 17:30
1576
 BACKA TOPOLA
 JAVOR
X
1.29
5.36
9.53
 
3.43
2.11
1.75
2.37
2.88
Sun 17:30
1757
 LECHIA GDANSK
 ARKA GDYNIA
X
1.75
3.71
4.84
1.18
2.10
1.91
1.91
1.80
2.37
Sun 18:00
116
 PADERBORN
 DORTMUND
X
8.50
5.67
1.34
3.40
1.08
2.99
1.39
1.72
1.96
Sun 18:00
1902
 ESBJERG
 AALBORG
X
3.71
3.45
2.06
1.79
1.29
1.80
2.01
1.85
2.47
Sun 18:55
1875
 HONVED
 DEBRECEN
X
2.27
3.61
2.83
1.39
1.59
2.47
1.55
1.44
1.75
Sun 19:00
2867
 RUKH BREST
 DYNAMO BREST
X
4.84
3.66
1.75
2.08
1.18
1.70
2.16
2.11
2.83
Sun 19:30
1577
 MACVA
 FK VOZDOVAC
X
2.52
3.14
2.78
1.40
1.47
1.65
2.27
1.94
2.68
Sun 20:15
4751
 RIJEKA
 OSIJEK
X
2.01
3.40
3.86
1.27
1.81
1.85
1.96
1.80
2.37
Mon 14:00
1903
 RANDERS FC
 HOBRO
X
1.70
3.81
5.46
1.17
2.25
1.96
1.96
1.93
2.52
Mon 16:00
1904
 MIDTJYLLAND
 HORSENS
X
1.24
6.59
13.08
1.04
4.39
2.63
1.55
2.27
2.63
Mon 18:00
1905
 LYNGBY
 FC COPENHAGEN
X
4.94
3.91
1.70
2.18
1.18
2.01
1.80
1.80
2.32
Mon 19:15
3013
 BNEI YEHUDA
 H. KFAR SABA
X
2.04
3.42
3.32
1.28
1.68
1.76
2.04
1.84
2.45
Mon 20:00
1906
 AARHUS
 ODENSE
X
2.06
3.66
3.50
1.32
1.79
1.85
1.96
1.80
2.37
Mon 20:30
117
 FC KOLN
 RB LEIPZIG
X
5.97
4.64
1.55
2.61
1.15
2.88
1.49
1.58
1.83
Top
TICKET
click odds