Thu 23.05
Wed 22.05
Tue 21.05
Mon 20.05
Sun 19.05
Sat 18.05
Fri 17.05
CURRENT ROUND
PREVIOUS ROUND
Time
Competiton
Code
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
* away team scored first
498
Thu 02:10
5171
SAN LORENZO
SPORTIVO EST.
0:2 (0:1)*
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional
* away team scored first
498
Thu 00:15
2381
WILSTERMANN
BLOOMING
2:5 (1:1)*
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
* away team scored first
498
Thu 00:15
5200
SAMPAIO CORREA
PALMEIRAS
0:1 (0:0)*
498
Thu 02:30
5201
JUVENTUDE
GREMIO
0:0 (0:0)
498
Thu 02:30
5202
SAO PAULO
BAHIA
0:1 (0:0)*
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila
* away team scored first
498
Thu 03:00
2440
AMERICA DE CALI
U. MAGDALENA
4:0 (2:0)
GERMANY: Bundesliga
* away team scored first
498
Thu 20:30
100
STUTTGART
UNION BERLIN
-:- (-:-)
KENYA: Premier League
* away team scored first
498
Thu 14:00
3257
TUSKER
ZOO KERICHO
2:2 (1:1)
NORWAY: NM Cup
* away team scored first
498
Thu 18:00
6524
ASANE
BRANN
0:2 (0:0)*
498
Thu 18:00
6525
ULLERN
STROMSGODSET
0:1 (0:1)*
ROMANIA: Liga 1
* away team scored first
498
Thu 19:30
1813
GAZ METAN M.
VOLUNTARI
1:0 (-:-)
SCOTLAND: Premiership
* away team scored first
498
Thu 20:45
670
DUNDEE UTD
ST. MIRREN
-:- (-:-)
SERBIA: Serbian Cup
* away team scored first
498
Thu 19:00
3850
CRVENA ZVEZDA
PARTIZAN
0:1 (0:1)*
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
* away team scored first
498
Thu 00:15
5607
DEP. CALI
PENAROL
1:1 (0:0)*
498
Thu 00:15
5608
SOL DE AMERICA
BOTAFOGO RJ
0:1 (0:0)*
498
Thu 02:30
5609
LA EQUIDAD
DEP. SANTANI
2:0 (1:0)
498
Thu 02:30
5610
LIVERPOOL M.
CARACAS
1:0 (0:0)
SOUTH AMERICA: Recopa Sudamericana
* away team scored first
498
Thu 02:30
5550
ATHLETICO-PR
RIVER PLATE
1:0 (1:0)
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
* away team scored first
498
Thu 20:00
430
CHIASSO
AARAU
0:1 (-:-)
498
Thu 20:00
431
KRIENS
LAUSANNE
0:1 (-:-)
498
Thu 20:00
432
RAPPERSWIL
WINTERTHUR
0:0 (-:-)
498
Thu 20:00
433
SCHAFFHAUSEN
WIL
0:0 (-:-)
498
Thu 20:00
434
VADUZ
SERVETTE
0:2 (-:-)
USA: MLS
* away team scored first
498
Thu 02:00
2200
NY RED BULLS
VANCOUVER
2:2 (1:1)*
WORLD: Slovakia Cup
* away team scored first
498
Thu 12:00
6804
MEXICO U18
ENGLAND U18
0:2 (0:2)*
498
Thu 12:00
6805
RUSSIA U18
SLOVAKIA U18
3:2 (2:1)
498
Thu 12:00
6806
SPAIN U18
CZECH R. U18
1:2 (0:1)*
498
Thu 12:00
6807
UKRAINE U18
CROATIA U18
0:0 (0:0)
WORLD: World Cup U20
* away team scored first
498
Thu 18:00
6900
MEXICO U20
ITALY U20
1:2 (1:1)*
498
Thu 20:30
6901
JAPAN U20
ECUADOR U20
-:- (-:-)
498
Thu 20:30
6902
POLAND U20
COLOMBIA U20
-:- (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland), clay
498
Thu 13:30
9560
JARRY N.
DANIEL T.
2:0 (6:1,7:5)
498
Thu 15:00
9561
DZUMHUR D.
ALBOT R.
0:2 (3:6,5:7)
498
Thu 18:00
9562
ZVEREV A.
DELLIEN H.
2:1 (7:5,3:6,6:3)
498
Thu 19:30
9563
DELBONIS F.
RAMOS A.
-:- (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Lyon (France), clay
498
Thu 11:00
9550
BAUTISTA A.R.
FRITZ T.
1:2 (7:6,3:6,4:6)
498
Thu 12:30
9551
PAIRE B.
SHAPOVALOV D.
2:1 (6:3,4:6,7:6)
498
Thu 15:00
9552
TSONGA J.W.
BASILASHVILI N.
0:2 (4:6,4:6)
498
Thu 17:45
9553
AUGER ALIASSIME
JOHNSON S.
2:1 (6:4,2:6,6:4)
WTA - SINGLES: Nurnberg (Germany), cla
498
Thu 13:00
9580
PUTINTSEVA Y.
FRIEDSAM A.L.
2:1 (7:5,6:7,7:6)
498
Thu 13:00
9581
CIRSTEA S.
STOJANOVIC N.
2:1 (4:6,6:4,6:2)
498
Thu 14:30
9582
SINIAKOVA K.
BRENGLE M.
2:1 (1:6,6:4,6:0)
498
Thu 17:30
9583
ZIDANSEK T.
KUDERMETOVA M.
2:1 (6:4,2:6,6:3)
WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay
498
Thu 11:00
9570
GAVRILOVA D.
PAQUET C.
0:2 (3:6,6:7)
498
Thu 12:30
9571
YASTREMSKA D.
FERRO F.
2:0 (6:1,6:3)
498
Thu 14:00
9572
GARCIA C.
KOSTYUK M.
2:1 (3:6,6:3,6:2)
498
Thu 17:30
9573
PUIG M.
SABALENKA A.
1:2 (1:6,6:3,2:6)
WORLD: World Championship - Play Offs
498
Thu 16:15
8540
CANADA
SWITZERLAND
2:2 (0:1)
498
Thu 16:15
8541
RUSSIA
USA
4:3 (2:0)
498
Thu 20:15
8542
CZECH.REP.
GERMANY
-:- (-:-)
498
Thu 20:15
8543
FINLAND
SWEDEN
-:- (-:-)
ISRAEL: Super League - Play Offs
498
Thu 18:00
9530
HAPOEL M.J.
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
85:68 (48:25)
498
Thu 20:00
9531
MACCABI T.A.
HAPOEL T.A.
46:34 (-:-)
ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs
498
Thu 20:30
9510
TRIESTE
CREMONA
-:- (-:-)
498
Thu 20:45
9511
TRENTO
VENEZIA
-:- (-:-)
LITHUANIA: LKL - Play Offs
498
Thu 17:50
9535
LIETKABELIS
ZALIGIRIS
63:84 (32:39)
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
498
Thu 18:30
9525
CSKA M.
ZENIT
98:82 (49:45)
TURKEY: Super Ligi - Play Offs
498
Thu 17:00
9520
TOFAS
BESIKTAS
102:76 (48:45)
498
Thu 19:15
9521
FENERBAHCE
TURK TELEKOM
35:42 (-:-)
Top