Mon 14.10
Sun 13.10
Sat 12.10
Fri 11.10
Thu 10.10
Wed 09.10
Tue 08.10
CURRENT ROUND
PREVIOUS ROUND
Time
Competiton
Code
BRAZIL: Serie A
* away team scored first
539
Mon 00:00
2298
ATLETICO-MG
GREMIO
1:4 (1:2)*
539
Mon 00:00
2299
CHAPECOENSE
CRUZEIRO
1:1 (0:1)*
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila
* away team scored first
539
Mon 00:00
2446
ATL. NACIONAL
AGUILAS
1:0 (1:0)
539
Mon 01:00
2447
JAGUARES
IND. MEDELLIN
0:1 (0:1)*
539
Mon 03:00
2448
CUCUTA
PATRIOTAS
1:0 (1:0)
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
* away team scored first
539
Mon 14:00
3942
CRYSTAL P. U23
WATFORD U23
0:1 (-:-)
539
Mon 14:00
3943
IPSWICH U23
CARDIFF U23
2:0 (-:-)
EUROPE: Euro U19
* away team scored first
539
Mon 13:00
5909
ISRAEL U19
NETHERLANDS U19
0:2 (0:1)*
539
Mon 13:00
5910
MOLDOVA U19
LATVIA U19
0:6 (0:3)*
539
Mon 14:00
5911
LITHUANIA U19
ROMANIA U19
0:0 (-:-)
539
Mon 14:00
5912
SERBIA U19
SPAIN U19
0:2 (-:-)
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
* away team scored first
539
Mon 07:00
2623
M. YAMAGATA
GIFU
2:0 (1:0)
539
Mon 07:00
2628
KASHIWA
MITO
2:3 (2:2)
PERU: Liga 1
* away team scored first
539
Mon 01:00
2507
FBC MELGAR
BINACIONAL
1:0 (0:0)
WORLD: Friendly International
* away team scored first
539
Mon 14:00
6620
N. MACEDON. U19
CYPRUS U19
0:1 (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard
539
Mon 12:00
9960
MADEN Y.
GOMBOS N.
2:1 (6:1,3:6,6:4)
539
Mon 12:00
9961
MAJCHRZAK K.
MUNAR J.
2:0 (7:6,6:1)
539
Mon 13:30
9962
BARRERE G.
LORENZI P.
2:0 (6:1,6:4)
539
Mon 13:30
9963
HOANG A.
COPIL M.
-:- (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard
539
Mon 13:30
9555
GARIN CH.
SEPPI A.
-:- (-:-)
539
Mon 15:00
9956
LONDERO J.I.
ROSOL L.
-:- (-:-)
ATP - SINGLES: Stockholm (Sweden), hard
539
Mon 12:00
9970
PAUL T.
RENARD L.
2:0 (6:4,6:3)
539
Mon 12:00
9971
POPYRIN AL.
SUGITA Y.
2:1 (1:6,6:2,6:3)
539
Mon 13:30
9972
NOVAK D.
MAGER G.
2:0 (6:1,7:5)
539
Mon 13:30
9973
STEBE C.
OTTE O.
2:1 (6:4,4:6,6:1)
539
Mon 15:30
9974
OPELKA R.
TRAVALGIA S.
-:- (-:-)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), clay
539
Mon 01:00
9595
VARILLAS J.P.
CORIA F.
2:1 (6:3,2:6,6:2)
WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard
539
Mon 11:00
9990
BONAVENTURE Y.
PAQUET C.
1:2 (6:1,5:7,2:6)
539
Mon 11:00
9991
NICULESCU M.
RUSE G.
2:0 (6:1,6:1)
539
Mon 12:30
9992
KOSTYUK M.
VOEGELE S.
postponed event
539
Mon 13:00
9993
KUZMOVA V.
VOLYNETS K.
-:- (-:-)
539
Mon 13:55
9994
LOTTNER A.
VORACOVA R.
2:0 (7:6,6:2)
539
Mon 14:30
9995
GASPARYAN M.
TEICHMANN J.B.
-:- (-:-)
WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard
539
Mon 10:00
9980
KANEPI K.
MARTINCOVA T.
2:0 (6:2,6:3)
539
Mon 10:00
9981
CEPELOVA J.
SINIAKOVA K.
2:0 (7:5,6:4)
539
Mon 10:00
9982
SEVASTOVA A.
SASNOVICH A.
2:0 (6:1,7:5)
539
Mon 11:20
9983
FLIPKENS K.
DABROWSKI G.
2:0 (6:1,6:4)
539
Mon 11:30
9984
GRACHEVA V.
GATTO MONTICONE G.
2:0 (6:1,6:3)
539
Mon 11:30
9985
POTAPOVA A.
KALINSKAYA A.
1:2 (0:6,6:3,4:6)
RUSSIA: KHL
539
Mon 15:30
9950
BARYS SULTAN
VLADIVOSTOK
-:- (-:-)
USA: NHL
539
Mon 01:00
9540
WINNIPEG
PITTSBURGH
2:7 (1:1)
539
Mon 04:00
9541
L.A.KINGS
VEGAS
2:5 (1:2)
539
Mon 04:00
9542
SAN JOSE
CALGARY
3:1 (2:0)
WORLD: World Cup
539
Mon 10:00
9930
TUNISIA
AUSTRALIA
0:3 (21:25)
539
Mon 12:20
9931
JAPAN
BRAZIL
1:3 (17:25)
Top